|
|
CP S.FERMO D/BATTAGLIA
|
|
|
|
|
Codice |
Denominazione |
Luogo |
Pr |
Reg |
Data Inizio |
Data Fine |
Num Tur |
Num Gio |
Arbitro Principale |
|
|
|
|
0302008A |
CP S.FERMO D/BATTAGLIA |
SAN FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA |
CO |
LOM |
29-03-2003 |
06-04-2003 |
|
28 |
PALMA MAURO |
Denominazione:
|
CP S.FERMO D/BATTAGLIA
|
|
Luogo:
|
SAN FERMO DELLA BATTAGLIA
|
[Como - Lombardia]
|
Tipo/Sistema/Tempo:
|
|
Sistema: Swiss Tempo:
|
Arbitri:
|
PALMA MAURO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elo |
|
Anno |
|
ID |
|
|
Cat |
Giocatore |
Fed |
Italia |
Var |
Nasc |
SX |
FSI |
|
|
2N |
Bufalo Fabrizio |
ITA |
1650 |
-12 |
1976 |
M |
|
|
|
|
Bernasconi Roberto |
ITA |
1753 |
-24 |
1966 |
M |
100720 |
|
|
|
Bellotto Stefano |
ITA |
1740 |
24 |
1966 |
M |
100724 |
|
|
|
Napoli Ferdinando |
ITA |
1678 |
-33 |
1957 |
M |
100727 |
|
|
|
Grassetto Gilberto |
ITA |
1534 |
63 |
1955 |
M |
102977 |
|
|
|
Laricini Alberto |
ITA |
1510 |
-15 |
1955 |
M |
102979 |
|
|
|
Liscio Giovanni |
ITA |
1867 |
-36 |
1967 |
M |
102980 |
|
|
|
Corti Filippo |
ITA |
1552 |
21 |
1936 |
M |
103504 |
|
|
|
Buonocore Elio |
ITA |
2121 |
-22 |
1956 |
M |
103518 |
|
|
|
Coppola Guido |
ITA |
1803 |
36 |
1945 |
M |
103520 |
|
|
|
Lancianese Giuseppe |
ITA |
1546 |
6 |
1963 |
M |
103521 |
|
|
|
Petetta Roberto |
ITA |
1603 |
21 |
1968 |
M |
104843 |
|
|
|
Revinelli Sergio |
ITA |
1735 |
48 |
1960 |
M |
104844 |
|
|
|
Daffra Marco |
ITA |
1374 |
0 |
1961 |
M |
104981 |
|
|
|
Pede Lucio |
ITA |
1651 |
12 |
1959 |
M |
104993 |
|
|
|
Orsenigo Davide |
ITA |
1726 |
0 |
1977 |
M |
104997 |
|
|
|
Emoroso Claudio |
ITA |
1639 |
33 |
1964 |
M |
105000 |
|
|
|
Buccoliero Alessandro |
ITA |
1879 |
66 |
1975 |
M |
107039 |
|
|
|
Galasso Daniele |
ITA |
1546 |
3 |
1972 |
M |
107058 |
|
|
|
Lanza Francesco Paolo |
ITA |
1465 |
-12 |
1957 |
M |
107671 |
|
|
|
Parenti Davide |
ITA |
1660 |
3 |
1981 |
M |
110382 |
|
|
|
Di Paola Antonio |
ITA |
1377 |
-3 |
1968 |
M |
112416 |
|
|
|
Alessandro Sergio |
ITA |
1467 |
9 |
1957 |
M |
117359 |
|